ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12411143
nr 1241 1143
OIL PAINTING
Berta Svensson-Piehl (1892-1963), Sweden. Southern scene, signed. Oil on canvas, 55x45,
Berta Svensson-Piehl (1892-1963), Sverige. Sydländskt motiv, signerad. Olja på duk, 55x45
SEK 100
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:22:35
18/3 19:59:41